Events

< April 2018 >
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursdayFridaySaturday
1Utah Youth RugbyUtah Youth RugbyArea: Soccer Field
Time: Sat 8am-5pm
Participants: 200
Judge Memorial HS LacrosseJudge Memorial HS LacrosseArea: Soccer Field
Time: M-F 5pm-7pm
Participants: 50
2Utah Youth RugbyUtah Youth RugbyArea: Soccer Field
Time: Sat 8am-5pm
Participants: 200
Judge Memorial HS LacrosseJudge Memorial HS LacrosseArea: Soccer Field
Time: M-F 5pm-7pm
Participants: 50
3Utah Youth RugbyUtah Youth RugbyArea: Soccer Field
Time: Sat 8am-5pm
Participants: 200
Judge Memorial HS LacrosseJudge Memorial HS LacrosseArea: Soccer Field
Time: M-F 5pm-7pm
Participants: 50
4Utah Youth RugbyUtah Youth RugbyArea: Soccer Field
Time: Sat 8am-5pm
Participants: 200
Judge Memorial HS LacrosseJudge Memorial HS LacrosseArea: Soccer Field
Time: M-F 5pm-7pm
Participants: 50
5Utah Youth RugbyUtah Youth RugbyArea: Soccer Field
Time: Sat 8am-5pm
Participants: 200
Judge Memorial HS LacrosseJudge Memorial HS LacrosseArea: Soccer Field
Time: M-F 5pm-7pm
Participants: 50
6Utah Youth RugbyUtah Youth RugbyArea: Soccer Field
Time: Sat 8am-5pm
Participants: 200
Judge Memorial HS LacrosseJudge Memorial HS LacrosseArea: Soccer Field
Time: M-F 5pm-7pm
Participants: 50
7Utah Youth RugbyUtah Youth RugbyArea: Soccer Field
Time: Sat 8am-5pm
Participants: 200
Judge Memorial HS LacrosseJudge Memorial HS LacrosseArea: Soccer Field
Time: M-F 5pm-7pm
Participants: 50
8Utah Youth RugbyUtah Youth RugbyArea: Soccer Field
Time: Sat 8am-5pm
Participants: 200
Judge Memorial HS LacrosseJudge Memorial HS LacrosseArea: Soccer Field
Time: M-F 5pm-7pm
Participants: 50
9Utah Youth RugbyUtah Youth RugbyArea: Soccer Field
Time: Sat 8am-5pm
Participants: 200
Judge Memorial HS LacrosseJudge Memorial HS LacrosseArea: Soccer Field
Time: M-F 5pm-7pm
Participants: 50
10Utah Race SeriesUtah Race SeriesArea: Table on grass in Big Field cul-de-sac
Time: 5pm-8pm
Participants: 100
Utah Youth RugbyUtah Youth RugbyArea: Soccer Field
Time: Sat 8am-5pm
Participants: 200
Judge Memorial HS LacrosseJudge Memorial HS LacrosseArea: Soccer Field
Time: M-F 5pm-7pm
Participants: 50
11Utah Youth RugbyUtah Youth RugbyArea: Soccer Field
Time: Sat 8am-5pm
Participants: 200
Judge Memorial HS LacrosseJudge Memorial HS LacrosseArea: Soccer Field
Time: M-F 5pm-7pm
Participants: 50
12Utah Youth RugbyUtah Youth RugbyArea: Soccer Field
Time: Sat 8am-5pm
Participants: 200
Judge Memorial HS LacrosseJudge Memorial HS LacrosseArea: Soccer Field
Time: M-F 5pm-7pm
Participants: 50
13Utah Youth RugbyUtah Youth RugbyArea: Soccer Field
Time: Sat 8am-5pm
Participants: 200
Judge Memorial HS LacrosseJudge Memorial HS LacrosseArea: Soccer Field
Time: M-F 5pm-7pm
Participants: 50
14University of Utah Pharmacists Assoc 5KUniversity of Utah Pharmacists Assoc 5KArea: Big Field
Time: 7am-2pm
Participants: 300
Utah Youth RugbyUtah Youth RugbyArea: Soccer Field
Time: Sat 8am-5pm
Participants: 200
Judge Memorial HS LacrosseJudge Memorial HS LacrosseArea: Soccer Field
Time: M-F 5pm-7pm
Participants: 50
15Utah Youth RugbyUtah Youth RugbyArea: Soccer Field
Time: Sat 8am-5pm
Participants: 200
Judge Memorial HS LacrosseJudge Memorial HS LacrosseArea: Soccer Field
Time: M-F 5pm-7pm
Participants: 50
16Utah Youth RugbyUtah Youth RugbyArea: Soccer Field
Time: Sat 8am-5pm
Participants: 200
Judge Memorial HS LacrosseJudge Memorial HS LacrosseArea: Soccer Field
Time: M-F 5pm-7pm
Participants: 50
17Utah Race SeriesUtah Race SeriesArea: Table on grass in Big Field cul-de-sac
Time: 5pm-8pm
Participants: 100
Utah Youth RugbyUtah Youth RugbyArea: Soccer Field
Time: Sat 8am-5pm
Participants: 200
Judge Memorial HS LacrosseJudge Memorial HS LacrosseArea: Soccer Field
Time: M-F 5pm-7pm
Participants: 50
18Beehive Sports and Social ClubBeehive Sports and Social ClubArea: Soccer Field
Time: W 6pm-9:30 pm
Participants: 100
Utah Youth RugbyUtah Youth RugbyArea: Soccer Field
Time: Sat 8am-5pm
Participants: 200
Judge Memorial HS LacrosseJudge Memorial HS LacrosseArea: Soccer Field
Time: M-F 5pm-7pm
Participants: 50
19Beehive Sports and Social ClubBeehive Sports and Social ClubArea: Soccer Field
Time: W 6pm-9:30 pm
Participants: 100
Utah Youth RugbyUtah Youth RugbyArea: Soccer Field
Time: Sat 8am-5pm
Participants: 200
Judge Memorial HS LacrosseJudge Memorial HS LacrosseArea: Soccer Field
Time: M-F 5pm-7pm
Participants: 50
20Carden Memorial School Fun RunCarden Memorial School Fun RunArea: Big Field
Time: 3pm-9pm
Participants: 200
Beehive Sports and Social ClubBeehive Sports and Social ClubArea: Soccer Field
Time: W 6pm-9:30 pm
Participants: 100
Utah Youth RugbyUtah Youth RugbyArea: Soccer Field
Time: Sat 8am-5pm
Participants: 200
Judge Memorial HS LacrosseJudge Memorial HS LacrosseArea: Soccer Field
Time: M-F 5pm-7pm
Participants: 50
21Huntsman Foundation SLC MarathonHuntsman Foundation SLC MarathonArea: All pavilions, road closed
Time: 4am-11am
Participants: 2,000
Beehive Sports and Social ClubBeehive Sports and Social ClubArea: Soccer Field
Time: W 6pm-9:30 pm
Participants: 100
Utah Youth RugbyUtah Youth RugbyArea: Soccer Field
Time: Sat 8am-5pm
Participants: 200
Judge Memorial HS LacrosseJudge Memorial HS LacrosseArea: Soccer Field
Time: M-F 5pm-7pm
Participants: 50
22Beehive Sports and Social ClubBeehive Sports and Social ClubArea: Soccer Field
Time: W 6pm-9:30 pm
Participants: 100
Utah Youth RugbyUtah Youth RugbyArea: Soccer Field
Time: Sat 8am-5pm
Participants: 200
Judge Memorial HS LacrosseJudge Memorial HS LacrosseArea: Soccer Field
Time: M-F 5pm-7pm
Participants: 50
23Beehive Sports and Social ClubBeehive Sports and Social ClubArea: Soccer Field
Time: W 6pm-9:30 pm
Participants: 100
Utah Youth RugbyUtah Youth RugbyArea: Soccer Field
Time: Sat 8am-5pm
Participants: 200
Judge Memorial HS LacrosseJudge Memorial HS LacrosseArea: Soccer Field
Time: M-F 5pm-7pm
Participants: 50
24Beehive Sports and Social ClubBeehive Sports and Social ClubArea: Soccer Field
Time: W 6pm-9:30 pm
Participants: 100
Utah Youth RugbyUtah Youth RugbyArea: Soccer Field
Time: Sat 8am-5pm
Participants: 200
Judge Memorial HS LacrosseJudge Memorial HS LacrosseArea: Soccer Field
Time: M-F 5pm-7pm
Participants: 50
25Beehive Sports and Social ClubBeehive Sports and Social ClubArea: Soccer Field
Time: W 6pm-9:30 pm
Participants: 100
Utah Youth RugbyUtah Youth RugbyArea: Soccer Field
Time: Sat 8am-5pm
Participants: 200
Judge Memorial HS LacrosseJudge Memorial HS LacrosseArea: Soccer Field
Time: M-F 5pm-7pm
Participants: 50
26Beehive Sports and Social ClubBeehive Sports and Social ClubArea: Soccer Field
Time: W 6pm-9:30 pm
Participants: 100
Utah Youth RugbyUtah Youth RugbyArea: Soccer Field
Time: Sat 8am-5pm
Participants: 200
Judge Memorial HS LacrosseJudge Memorial HS LacrosseArea: Soccer Field
Time: M-F 5pm-7pm
Participants: 50
27Beehive Sports and Social ClubBeehive Sports and Social ClubArea: Soccer Field
Time: W 6pm-9:30 pm
Participants: 100
Utah Youth RugbyUtah Youth RugbyArea: Soccer Field
Time: Sat 8am-5pm
Participants: 200
Judge Memorial HS LacrosseJudge Memorial HS LacrosseArea: Soccer Field
Time: M-F 5pm-7pm
Participants: 50
28Utah Dental HygienistsUtah Dental HygienistsArea: Big Field
Time: 7am-12pm
Participants: 200
Beehive Sports and Social ClubBeehive Sports and Social ClubArea: Soccer Field
Time: W 6pm-9:30 pm
Participants: 100
Utah Youth RugbyUtah Youth RugbyArea: Soccer Field
Time: Sat 8am-5pm
Participants: 200
Judge Memorial HS LacrosseJudge Memorial HS LacrosseArea: Soccer Field
Time: M-F 5pm-7pm
Participants: 50
29Beehive Sports and Social ClubBeehive Sports and Social ClubArea: Soccer Field
Time: W 6pm-9:30 pm
Participants: 100
Utah Youth RugbyUtah Youth RugbyArea: Soccer Field
Time: Sat 8am-5pm
Participants: 200
Judge Memorial HS LacrosseJudge Memorial HS LacrosseArea: Soccer Field
Time: M-F 5pm-7pm
Participants: 50
30Beehive Sports and Social ClubBeehive Sports and Social ClubArea: Soccer Field
Time: W 6pm-9:30 pm
Participants: 100
Utah Youth RugbyUtah Youth RugbyArea: Soccer Field
Time: Sat 8am-5pm
Participants: 200
Judge Memorial HS LacrosseJudge Memorial HS LacrosseArea: Soccer Field
Time: M-F 5pm-7pm
Participants: 50
         

Comments are closed.